2021年 中央競馬重賞日程

月日 レース名 優勝馬 騎手
1/5  中山金杯 ヒシイグアス 松山弘平
1/5  京都金杯 ケイデンスコール 岩田康誠
1/10  シンザン記念 ピクシーナイト 福永祐一
1/11  フェアリーS ファインルージュ C.ルメール
1/16  愛知杯 マジックキャッスル 戸崎圭太
1/17  京成杯 グラティアス C.ルメール
1/17  日経新春杯 ショウリュウイクゾ 団野大成
1/24  アメリカJCC アリストテレス C.ルメール
1/24  東海S オーヴェルニュ 川田将雅
1/31  根岸S レッドルゼル 川田将雅
1/31  シルクロードS シヴァージ 福永祐一
2/7  東京新聞杯 カラテ 菅原明良
2/7  きさらぎ賞 ラーゴム 北村友一
2/13  クイーンC アカイトリノムスメ 戸崎圭太
2/14  共同通信杯 エフフォーリア 横山武史
2/14  京都記念 ラヴズオンリーユー 川田将雅
2/20  ダイヤモンドS グロンディオーズ 三浦皇成
2/20  京都牝馬S イベリス 酒井学
2/21  フェブラリーS カフェファラオ C.ルメール
2/21  小倉大賞典 テリトーリアル 石川裕紀人
2/28  中山記念 ヒシイグアス 松山弘平
2/28  阪急杯 レシステンシア 北村友一
3/6  オーシャンS コントラチェック 丸山元気
3/6  チューリップ賞 メイケイエール
エリザベスタワー
武豊
川田将雅
3/7  弥生賞ディープインパクト記念 タイトルホルダー 横山武史
3/13  中山牝馬S ランブリングアレー 武豊
3/13  阪神スプリングJ メイショウダッサイ 森一馬
3/14  フィリーズレビュー シゲルピンクルビー 和田竜二
3/14  金鯱賞 ギベオン 西村淳也
3/20  フラワーC ホウオウイクセル 丸田恭介
3/20  ファルコンS ルークズネスト 幸英明
3/21  スプリングS ヴィクティファルス 池添謙一
3/21  阪神大賞典 ディープボンド 和田竜二
3/27  日経賞 ウインマリリン 横山武史
3/27  毎日杯 シャフリヤール 川田将雅
3/28  マーチS レピアーウィット 石橋脩
3/28  高松宮記念 ダノンスマッシュ 川田将雅
4/3  ダービー卿CT テルツェット M.デムーロ
4/4  大阪杯 レイパパレ 川田将雅
4/10  ニュージーランドT バスラットレオン 藤岡佑介
4/10  阪神牝馬S デゼル 川田将雅
4/11  桜花賞 ソダシ 吉田隼人
4/17  中山グランドJ メイショウダッサイ 森一馬
4/17  アーリントンC ホウオウアマゾン 川田将雅
4/18  皐月賞 エフフォーリア 横山武史
4/18  アンタレスS テーオーケインズ 松若風馬
4/24  福島牝馬S ディアンドル 団野大成
4/25  フローラS クールキャット C.ルメール
4/25  読売マイラーズC ケイデンスコール 古川吉洋
5/1  青葉賞 ワンダフルタウン 和田竜二
5/2  天皇賞(春) ワールドプレミア 福永祐一
5/8  京都新聞杯 レッドジェネシス 川田将雅
5/9  NHKマイルC シュネルマイスター C.ルメール
5/9  新潟大賞典 サンレイポケット 鮫島克駿
5/15  京王杯スプリングC ラウダシオン M.デムーロ
5/15  京都ハイジャンプ マーニ 三津谷隼人
5/16  ヴィクトリアマイル グランアレグリア C.ルメール
5/22  平安S オーヴェルニュ 福永祐一
5/23  オークス ユーバーレーベン M.デムーロ
5/29  葵S レイハリア 亀田温心
5/30  日本ダービー シャフリヤール 福永祐一
5/30  目黒記念 ウインキートス 丹内祐次
6/5  鳴尾記念 ユニコーンライオン 坂井瑠星
6/6  安田記念 ダノンキングリー 川田将雅
6/13  エプソムC ザダル 石橋脩
6/13  函館スプリントS ビアンフェ 藤岡佑介
6/20  ユニコーンS スマッシャー 坂井瑠星
6/20  マーメイドS シャムロックヒル 藤懸貴志
6/26  東京ジャンプS スマートアペックス 中村将之
6/27  宝塚記念 クロノジェネシス C.ルメール
7/4  ラジオNIKKEI賞 ヴァイスメテオール 丸山元気
7/4  CBC賞 ファストフォース 鮫島克駿
7/11  七夕賞 トーラスジェミニ 戸崎圭太
7/11  プロキオンS メイショウカズサ 松山弘平
7/17  函館2歳S ナムラリコリス 泉谷楓真
7/18  トヨタ賞中京記念 アンドラステ 川田将雅
7/18  函館記念 トーセンスーリヤ 横山和生
7/25  アイビスサマーD オールアットワンス 石川裕紀人
7/31  新潟ジャンプS トゥルボー 石神深一
8/1  クイーンS テルツェット C.ルメール
8/8  レパードS メイショウムラクモ 柴田善臣
8/8  エルムS スワーヴアラミス 松田大作
8/15  関屋記念 ロータスランド 田辺裕信
8/15  小倉記念 モズナガレボシ 松山弘平
8/22  北九州記念 ヨカヨカ 幸英明
8/22  札幌記念 ソダシ 吉田隼人
8/28  小倉サマージャンプ アサクサゲンキ 熊沢重文
8/29  新潟2歳S セリフォス 川田将雅
8/29  キーンランドC レイハリア 亀田温心
9/4  札幌2歳S ジオグリフ C.ルメール
9/5  新潟記念 マイネルファンロン M.デムーロ
9/5  小倉2歳S ナムラクレア 浜中俊
9/11  紫苑S ファインルージュ 福永祐一
9/12  京成杯オータムH カテドラル 戸崎圭太
9/12  産経賞セントウルS レシステンシア C.ルメール
9/18  阪神ジャンプS    
9/19  ローズS    
9/20  朝日杯セントライト記念    
9/26  産経賞オールカマー    
9/26  神戸新聞杯    
10/2  シリウスS    
10/3  スプリンターズS    
10/9  サウジアラビアRC    
10/10  毎日王冠    
10/10  京都大賞典    
10/16  府中牝馬S    
10/17  東京ハイジャンプ    
10/17  秋華賞    
10/23  富士S    
10/24  菊花賞    
10/30  アルテミスS    
10/30  スワンS    
10/31  天皇賞    
11/6  京王杯2歳S    
11/6  ファンタジーS    
11/7  アルゼンチン共和国杯    
11/7  みやこS    
11/13  武蔵野S    
11/13  京都ジャンプS    
11/13  デイリー杯2歳S    
11/14  エリザベス女王杯    
11/14  福島記念    
11/20  東スポ杯2歳S    
11/21  マイルCS    
11/27  京都2歳S    
11/28  ジャパンC    
11/28  京阪杯    
12/4  ステイヤーズS    
12/4  チャレンジC    
12/5  チャンピオンズC    
12/11  中日新聞杯    
12/12  カペラS    
12/12  阪神JF    
12/18  ターコイズS    
12/19  朝日杯FS    
12/25  中山大障害    
12/25  阪神C    
12/26  有馬記念    
12/28  ホープフルS    
【楽天】オススメアイテム